Filter By Date
Subscribe
Print
  • W 3-0 1-0
    Point Loma
    • Aug 16
    • Thu
    • 5:00 PM
    Point Loma
  • W 3-1 2-0
    University City
    • Aug 21
    • Tue
    • 5:00 PM
    University City
  • L 3-1 2-1
    Cathedral Catholic
    • Aug 24
    • Fri
    • 5:00 PM
    Cathedral Catholic
  • W 3-1 3-1
    La Jolla Country Day School
    • Aug 29
    • Wed
    • 5:30 PM
    @ La Jolla Country Day School
  • W 2-0 4-1
    El Dorado
    • Aug 31
    • Fri
    • 3:00 PM
    @ El Dorado
  • L 2-0 4-2
    Bingham
    • Aug 31
    • Fri
    • 5:00 PM
    @ Bingham
  • L 2-0 4-3
    Santa Margarita
    • Aug 31
    • Fri
    • 7:00 PM
    @ Santa Margarita
  • W 2-0 5-4
    San Clemente
    • Sep 1
    • Sat
    • 11:30 AM
    @ San Clemente
  • L 2-0 4-4
    Tesoro
    • Sep 1
    • Sat
    • 9:30 AM
    @ Tesoro
  • L 3-1 5-5
    Eastlake
    • Sep 5
    • Wed
    • 5:30 PM
    @ Eastlake
  • W 3-0 6-5
    Carlsbad High School
    • Sep 7
    • Fri
    • 5:00 PM
    Carlsbad High School
  • L 3-1 6-6
    La Costa Canyon
    • Sep 11
    • Tue
    • 5:00 PM
    La Costa Canyon
  • W 3-0 7-6
    Pacific Ridge School
    • Sep 12
    • Wed
    • 5:30 PM
    @ Pacific Ridge School
  • L 3-0 7-7
    The Bishop's School
    • Sep 19
    • Wed
    • 5:30 PM
    The Bishop's School
  • W 3-0 8-7
    Francis Parker School
    • Sep 26
    • Wed
    • 5:30 PM
    Francis Parker School
  • W 2-0 9-7
    Montgomery
    • Sep 28
    • Fri
    • 3:00 PM
    @ Montgomery
  • L 2-0 9-8
    Sage Creek
    • Sep 28
    • Fri
    • 5:00 PM
    @ Sage Creek
  • W 2-0 10-8
    Mission Hills
    • Sep 29
    • Sat
    @ Mission Hills
  • W 2-0 12-8
    Escondido High School
    • Sep 29
    • Sat
    • 4:00 PM
    @ Escondido High School
  • W 2-1 11-8
    Rancho Bernardo
    • Sep 29
    • Sat
    • 8:00 AM
    @ Rancho Bernardo
  • W 3-2 13-8
    Classical Academy High School
    • Oct 3
    • Wed
    • 5:30 PM
    Classical Academy High School
  • W 2-0 14-8
    Quartz Hill
    • Oct 5
    • Fri
    • 3:00 PM
    @ Quartz Hill
  • L 2-1 14-9
    Village Christian
    • Oct 5
    • Fri
    • 6:00 PM
    @ Village Christian
  • W 2-1 15-9
    Rancho Bernardo
    • Oct 5
    • Fri
    • 8:30 PM
    @ Rancho Bernardo
  • W 2-1 16-9
    Northwest Christian
    • Oct 6
    • Sat
    • 10:30 AM
    @ Northwest Christian
  • L 2-0 16-10
    Great Oak
    • Oct 6
    • Sat
    • 2:30 PM
    @ Great Oak
  • W 3-0 17-10
    Pacific Ridge School
    • Oct 10
    • Wed
    • 5:30 PM
    Pacific Ridge School
  • W 3-1 18-10
    La Jolla Country Day School
    • Oct 12
    • Fri
    • 5:30 PM
    La Jolla Country Day School
  • W 3-2 19-10
    The Bishop's School
    • Oct 16
    • Tue
    • 5:30 PM
    @ The Bishop's School
  • W 3-0 20-10
    Francis Parker School
    • Oct 17
    • Wed
    • 5:30 PM
    @ Francis Parker School
  • W 3-0 21-10
    Classical Academy High School
    • Oct 19
    • Fri
    • 5:30 PM
    @ Classical Academy High School
  • W 3-0 22-10
    San Dieguito Academy (First Round)
    • Oct 23
    • Tue
    • 6:00 PM
    San Dieguito Academy (First Round)
  • W 3-0 23-10
    Rancho Bernardo  (Quarter Final)
    • Oct 26
    • Fri
    • 3:00 PM
    Rancho Bernardo (Quarter Final)
  • W 3-2 24-10
    Point Loma (Semi Final)
    • Oct 30
    • Tue
    • 6:00 PM
    Point Loma (Semi Final)
  • W 3-2 25-10
    Westview CIF Finals
    • Nov 3
    • Sat
    • 4:00 PM
    @ Westview CIF Finals
  • W 3-2 26-10
    Del Norte - State Playoff
    • Nov 6
    • Tue
    • 7:00 PM
    @ Del Norte - State Playoff
  • L 3-2 26-11
    Village Christian - State Playoff, So Cal Quarters
    • Nov 8
    • Thu
    • 6:00 PM
    @ Village Christian - State Playoff, So Cal Quarters