Filter By Date
Subscribe
Print
  • W 4-3 1-0
    Clairemont
    • Feb 16
    • Sat
    • 11:00 AM
    Clairemont
  • W 4-1 2-0
    Linfield Christian
    • Feb 20
    • Wed
    • 3:15 PM
    Linfield Christian
  • W 14-3 3-0
    Ramona
    • Feb 23
    • Sat
    • 10:30 AM
    Ramona
  • W 10-3 4-0
    Canyon Crest Academy
    • Feb 26
    • Tue
    • 3:15 PM
    @ Canyon Crest Academy
  • L 6-4 4-1
    Scripps Ranch
    • Feb 28
    • Thu
    • 3:15 PM
    Scripps Ranch
  • W 10-3 5-1
    Canyon Crest (North County Tournament)
    • Mar 5
    • Tue
    • 3:15 PM
    Canyon Crest (North County Tournament)
  • W 11-6 6-1
    Ramona (North County Tournament)
    • Mar 9
    • Sat
    • 1:30 PM
    @ Ramona (North County Tournament)
  • W 1-0 7-1
    Del Norte (North County Tournament)
    • Mar 13
    • Wed
    • 3:15 PM
    Del Norte (North County Tournament)
  • W 5-4 8-1
    San Marcos (North County Tournament)
    • Mar 15
    • Fri
    • 3:30 PM
    San Marcos (North County Tournament)
  • W 3-2 9-1
    La Costa Canyon (North County Tournament)
    • Mar 19
    • Tue
    • 3:30 PM
    @ La Costa Canyon (North County Tournament)
  • L 8-1 9-2
    Sage Creek (Title Game - NCT)
    • Mar 23
    • Sat
    • 11:00 AM
    Sage Creek (Title Game - NCT)
  • Point Loma
    • Mar 27
    • Wed
    • 3:30 PM
    @ Point Loma
  • The Bishop's School
    • Apr 1
    • Mon
    • 3:15 PM
    The Bishop's School
  • The Bishop's School
    • Apr 3
    • Wed
    • 4:00 PM
    @ The Bishop's School
  • The Bishop's School
    • Apr 5
    • Fri
    • 3:15 PM
    The Bishop's School
  • Francis Parker School
    • Apr 8
    • Mon
    • 6:00 PM
    @ Francis Parker School
  • Francis Parker School
    • Apr 10
    • Wed
    • 3:15 PM
    Francis Parker School
  • Francis Parker School
    • Apr 12
    • Fri
    • 4:00 PM
    @ Francis Parker School
  • Steele Canyon (Lions Tournament)
    • Apr 15
    • Mon
    • 3:30 PM
    @ Steele Canyon (Lions Tournament)
  • Sage Creek (Lions Tournament)
    • Apr 16
    • Tue
    • 3:30 PM
    @ Sage Creek (Lions Tournament)
  • Highland (Lions Tournament)
    • Apr 17
    • Wed
    • 12:30 PM
    Highland (Lions Tournament)
  • Lions Tournament
    • Apr 18
    • Thu
    • TBD
    @ Lions Tournament
  • La Jolla Country Day School
    • Apr 22
    • Mon
    • 4:15 PM
    @ La Jolla Country Day School
  • La Jolla Country Day School
    • Apr 24
    • Wed
    • 3:15 PM
    La Jolla Country Day School
  • La Jolla Country Day School
    • Apr 26
    • Fri
    • 6:30 PM
    @ La Jolla Country Day School
  • Classical Academy High School
    • Apr 29
    • Mon
    • 3:00 PM
    Classical Academy High School
  • Classical Academy High School
    • May 1
    • Wed
    • 3:15 PM
    Classical Academy High School
  • Classical Academy High School
    • May 3
    • Fri
    • 4:00 PM
    @ Classical Academy High School
  • Del Norte
    • May 8
    • Wed
    • 3:30 PM
    @ Del Norte